Info.sjsu.edu


Helpful links: Academic Catalog   |   Class Schedules

Index:  ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ   Search Keyword

SJSU ARTICULATION AGREEMENT
Statistics Report
Fall 2019 - Spring 2020

Statistics Summary Report

All Schools

SchoolCoursesDeptsMajors
Allan Hancock Community College15640123
American River College24844123
Antelope Valley College13838123
Bakersfield College12835123
Barstow College5822123
Berkeley City College11430123
Butte College14136123
Cabrillo College25944123
Canada College13938123
Cerritos College15435123
Cerro Coso College7828123
Chabot College19239123
Chaffey College16335123
Citrus Community College15431123
City College of San Francisco24646123
Clovis Community College13035123
Coastline College7222123
College of Alameda10629123
College of Marin15434123
College of San Mateo17137123
College of the Canyons18037123
College of the Desert14431123
College of the Redwoods12537123
College of the Sequoias16138123
College of the Siskiyous10832123
Columbia College12533123
Compton Community College00123
Contra Costa College13135123
Copper Mountain College7123123
Cosumnes River College18344123
Crafton Hills College14534123
CSU, Bakersfield4318123
CSU, Channel Islands5017123
CSU, Chico7226123
CSU, Dominguez Hills3816123
CSU, East Bay5120123
CSU, Fresno6028123
CSU, Fullerton7326123
CSU, Long Beach8730123
CSU, Los Angeles3818123
CSU, Monterey Bay188123
CSU, Northridge3613123
CSU, Pomona3517123
CSU, Sacramento10032123
CSU, San Bernardino4918123
CSU, San Luis Obispo189123
CSU, San Marcos53123
CSU, Stanislaus5820123
Cuesta College18341123
Cuyamaca College15538123
Cypress College15737123
DeAnza College23144123
Diablo Valley College26448123
East Los Angeles College14935123
El Camino College14133123
Evergreen Valley College19442123
Feather River College6726123
Folsom Lake College14838123
Foothill College20041123
Fresno City College21343123
Fullerton College16433123
Gavilan College19838123
Glendale Community College14736123
Golden West College12730123
Grossmont College17332123
Hartnell College16439123
Humboldt State University9324123
Imperial Valley College11027123
Irvine Valley College13637123
Lake Tahoe Community College13636123
Laney College15036123
Las Positas College17438123
Lassen College8026123
Long Beach City College17438123
Los Angeles City College12730123
Los Angeles Harbor College10828123
Los Angeles Mission College9627123
Los Angeles Pierce College12529123
Los Angeles Southwest College10027123
Los Angeles Trade Technical College9331123
Los Angeles Valley College11228123
Los Medanos College13538123
Mendocino College12631123
Merced College13935123
Merritt College9030123
Miracosta College13731123
Mission College18440123
Modesto Junior College18035123
Monterey Peninsula College19140123
Moorpark College17741123
Moreno Valley College10627123
Mount San Antonio College25841123
Mount San Jacinto College13734123
Napa Valley College17439123
Norco College11329123
Ohlone College21342123
Orange Coast College15838123
Oxnard College10630123
Palo Verde College3820123
Palomar College17138123
Pasadena City College18632123
Porterville College8325123
Reedley College14738123
Rio Hondo College10928123
Riverside City College13730123
Sacramento City College19645123
Saddleback College16734123
San Bernardino Valley College19540123
San Diego City College17041123
San Diego Mesa College19539123
San Diego Miramar College12333123
San Diego State University7729123
San Francisco State University12634123
San Joaquin Delta College18538123
San Jose City College20538123
Santa Ana College15638123
Santa Barbara City College23642123
Santa Monica College15135123
Santa Rosa Junior College23343123
Santiago Canyon College11936123
Shasta College14336123
Sierra College18742123
Skyline College16639123
Solano Community College16933123
Sonoma State University4517123
Southwestern College14435123
Taft College8833123
University of California, Berkeley1711123
University of California, Davis3617123
University of California, Irvine32123
University of California, Merced73123
University of California, Riverside22123
University of California, Santa Barbara43123
University of California, Santa Cruz43123
Ventura College17642123
Victor Valley College8829123
West Hills College - Coalinga8527123
West Hills College - Lemoore8928123
West Los Angeles College10227123
West Valley College23341123
Woodland Community College6923123
Yuba College11135123
Totals18091440217466