Info.sjsu.edu


Index:  ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ   Search Keyword

SJSU ARTICULATION AGREEMENT
Statistics Report
Fall 2016 - Spring 2017

Statistics Summary Report

All Schools

SchoolCoursesDeptsMajors
Allan Hancock Community College15540131
American River College22344131
Antelope Valley College12638131
Bakersfield College12335131
Barstow College5622131
Berkeley City College11930131
Butte College14036131
Cabrillo College23845131
Canada College13138131
Cerritos College14234131
Cerro Coso College7628131
Chabot College16239131
Chaffey College14834131
Citrus Community College13630131
City College of San Francisco20944131
Clovis Community College13035131
Coastline College5721131
College of Alameda9328131
College of Marin13134131
College of San Mateo16237131
College of the Canyons15335131
College of the Desert12031131
College of the Redwoods12637131
College of the Sequoias14137131
College of the Siskiyous10531131
Columbia College12333131
Contra Costa College13035131
Copper Mountain College6323131
Cosumnes River College18444131
Crafton Hills College14634131
CSU, Bakersfield4318131
CSU, Channel Islands4916131
CSU, Chico7226131
CSU, Dominguez Hills3816131
CSU, East Bay5321131
CSU, Fresno6028131
CSU, Fullerton7226131
CSU, Long Beach8629131
CSU, Los Angeles3818131
CSU, Monterey Bay177131
CSU, Northridge1612131
CSU, Pomona3517131
CSU, Sacramento9730131
CSU, San Bernardino4918131
CSU, San Luis Obispo178131
CSU, San Marcos53131
CSU, Stanislaus5820131
Cuesta College17541131
Cuyamaca College13338131
Cypress College15535131
DeAnza College20544131
Diablo Valley College23848131
East Los Angeles College14633131
El Camino College13932131
Evergreen Valley College16942131
Feather River College6826131
Folsom Lake College14838131
Foothill College16641131
Fresno City College21143131
Fullerton College16333131
Gavilan College17038131
Glendale Community College14736131
Golden West College12730131
Grossmont College14131131
Hartnell College14839131
Humboldt State University6822131
Imperial Valley College11027131
Irvine Valley College13637131
Lake Tahoe Community College13236131
Laney College14234131
Las Positas College15237131
Lassen College7826131
Long Beach City College17438131
Los Angeles City College12730131
Los Angeles Harbor College10427131
Los Angeles Mission College9426131
Los Angeles Pierce College11829131
Los Angeles Southwest College10027131
Los Angeles Trade Technical College9231131
Los Angeles Valley College11028131
Los Medanos College11938131
Mendocino College12731131
Merced College13035131
Merritt College9030131
Miracosta College13631131
Mission College15941131
Modesto Junior College15435131
Monterey Peninsula College15940131
Moorpark College17741131
Moreno Valley College10527131
Mount San Antonio College23341131
Mount San Jacinto College13434131
Napa Valley College15339131
Norco College11129131
Ohlone College18642131
Orange Coast College15538131
Oxnard College10530131
Palo Verde College3520131
Palomar College17037131
Pasadena City College16632131
Porterville College8225131
Reedley College14738131
Rio Hondo College9825131
Riverside City College13330131
Sacramento City College19745131
Saddleback College13434131
San Bernardino Valley College17540131
San Diego City College17141131
San Diego Mesa College17339131
San Diego Miramar College12233131
San Diego State University7629131
San Francisco State University12634131
San Joaquin Delta College16138131
San Jose City College17938131
Santa Ana College15438131
Santa Barbara City College20742131
Santa Monica College14534131
Santa Rosa Junior College20843131
Santiago Canyon College11334131
Shasta College14236131
Sierra College18642131
Skyline College14038131
Solano Community College14133131
Sonoma State University4416131
Southwestern College14235131
Taft College8532131
University of California, Berkeley1610131
University of California, Davis3617131
University of California, Irvine32131
University of California, Merced62131
University of California, Riverside11131
University of California, Santa Barbara32131
University of California, Santa Cruz32131
Ventura College17642131
Victor Valley College8329131
West Hills College - Coalinga8125131
West Hills College - Lemoore9028131
West Los Angeles College10227131
West Valley College20541131
Woodland Community College6723131
Yuba College11136131
Totals16907435818471